Nickname: Tindra
Breed: Golden Retriever
Born: 3 august 2006
Sex: Female
Hips: C/C
Elbows: 1/1
Breeder: Heidi Karves, Finland
Owner: Hanna Holmberg, Finland


MORE about Tindra!

   
 

 

Nickname: Martin
Breed: English Cockerspaniel
Born: 16 november 2005 - 23 january 2009
Sex: Male
Hips: C/B
Eyes: Free
Optigen: Carrier
Breeder: Nina Kauhanen, Finland
Owner: Hanna Holmberg, Finland

MERITS:
3 x BOS-puppy, 4 x BOB-puppy, 2 x BOB, 9 x CAC,
4 x res. CAC , 2 x CACIB, 2 x res. CACIB, 1 x BIG 1, 1 x BIS 4
FIN JW-06. ESTW-07
Qualified for Crufts ´07 and ´08!


Best black cocker in Finland 2007
Best cocker in Finland under 2 years old 2007
The Finnish cockerjunior of the year 2007

MORE about Martin!

   
   
Name: Goldmaster´s Larazzo
Nickname:
Aramis
Breed:
Golden Retriever
Born:
21.3.2004
Sex:
Male
Hips:
A/A
Elbows:
0/0
Breeder:
Majvor Westerlund, Flen, Sweden

RESULTS: Very Good

 
 
Name: Applehill´s Konyac
Nickname:
Ruffe
Breed:
Golden Retriever
Born:
13.6.1992
Sex:
male
Hips: -
Breeder:
Kyllikki Mäki, Pori

RESULTS: -

 
 
Name: Boondock´s Move Your Body
Nickname:
Apri
Breed:
Briard
Born:
1.4.1992
Sex:
Female
Hips:
A/A
Breeder:
Jari & Anu Pellas, Orivesi

RESULTS: CAC