Nickname: Tindra
Breed: Golden Retriever
Born: 3 august 2006
Sex: Female
Hips: C/C
Elbows: 1/1
Breeder: Heidi Karves, Finland
Owner: Hanna Holmberg, Finland

Merits:

 


Pedigree:

Gracewood Illusion JW Shardanell Talk O'the Townatipcress Ipcress Sir Thomas
Lovehayne Scarlet Sageforshardanell
Gracewood Fortune Cookie GB CH Lovehayne Quentin
Gracewood Deja Vu

Joystep´s Qute Copy S MVA(N) Dainty´s Copy Right S MVA(N) Colbar Step Ahead
Dainty´s Carbon Coby
Karvin Lorelei Lee AMW96 EUJW90 WW-01-02-03 WW93 JWW90 EUW95 NL CH WW92 LUX CH D&VDH CH ARG CH WW91
Standfast Angus
Karvin Casablanca
 

Tindra 8 months

Tindra 5 months

Tindra 5 months
 


Tindra 16 weeks


Tindra 13 weeks


Tindra 10 weeks

 


Tindra 8 weeks

 


Tindra 7 weeks

 


Tindra 6 weeks