Nickname: "Myra"
Breed: English Cocker Spaniel
Born: 11.7.2011
Sex: Female
Hips: A/A
Eyes: Clear 5.9.2012
Breeder: Nina Kauhanen
Owner: Hanna Holmberg & Breeder

Merits: 3 x CAC, BOS, BOS Junior

Best cocker in Finland under 2 years old 2012
Best In Show Junior


Pedigree:

LUX CH Sofus Wild Card
A/A, FN clear
Quettadene Footsteps GBCH
Canigou Cambrai
Quettadene Melissa
Sofus Tarantella NLCH
Sofus Blacksombrero
Sofus Pipelina
Northworth Event Of Dakota
A/A
Arg Ch Ur Ch WW-05 Corralet Indian Savage Quettadene Keeping Faith
Corralet Whinter in Love
Northworth Jar Against All Fin CH Finemoon One And Only
Northworth Occult Taste

10 months old

Myra in Saltzburg at World Winner show 2012!