Nickname: "Amy"
Breed: Jack Russell Terrier
Born: 1 august 2009
Sex: Female
Hips: -
Elbows: -
Breeder: Yvonne Sundell-Arponen, Finland
Owner: Jessanna Holmberg, Finland

Merits:


Pedigree:

FIN CH, LT CH, EST V CH, LV CH & BALT CH, RKFW-07 LTW-08 Iona Outofthblue AUS CH Iona Cyclone Out N About AUS CH Merrilong Siroco
AUS CH Iona Ice Cyclones Image
Robraine Blue Magic AUS CH Iona Ice Blue
Bossjack Bewitched
Leijonakuninkaan Amor Alana INT CH AUS CH EST CH LV CH LTU CH RUS CH RKFW-05 LTUW-06 LWW-07 S CH Daibrake Quintessential Haleysclan Domino
AUS CH Gayregal Wild Turkey
ACHANTHUS SUNNY DELIGHT FIN CH S CH EST CH WW-08 JW-03 W-03 W-04 NORDW-05 BALTW-06 W-06 SW-06 WA-06 Firette´s On The Rocks
EST CH S CH Waiseley Vale Lilly
 


4 weeks old, in the middle

3 ½ weeks old
In the middle

3 days old