Nickname: Martin
Breed: English Cockerspaniel
Born: 16 november 2005 - 23.1.2009
Sex: Male
Hips: C/B
Eyes: Free
Optigen: Carrier
Breeder: Nina Kauhanen, Finland
Owner: Hanna Holmberg, Finland

MERITS:
3 x BOS-puppy, 4 x BOB-puppy, 2 x BOB, 9 x CAC,
4 x res. CAC , 2 x CACIB, 2 x res. CACIB, 1 x BIG 1, 1 x BIS 4
FIN JW-06. ESTW-07
Qualified for Crufts ´07 and ´08!


Best black cocker in Finland 2007
Best cocker in Finland under 2 years old 2007
The Finnish cockerjunior of the year 2007



Pedigree:

Northworth Talk In Waves S MVA SV-00 Claramand Shockwave Cardamine Jumping Cracker Among Cla
Claramand Here I Am
Northworth Hue And Cry INT CH FIN CH N CH Tanac´s Play It Again
Northworth Twice As Wild
FIN CH Twinsmade American Pie NMW-94 EUJW-94 W-95 WW-95 BW-95 FIN CH INT CH WW -98 AM CH NordW-01
Northworth Madman´s Return
GB SH CH N CH Spinneyhill Sadler
E CH FIN CH DK CH EUW-93 INT CH Northworth Vulgar Taste
RUS CH Gloria U'tinuviel Refine RUS CH BLR CH Gold Mine Phantom Ot Laki Straik
Beatris Own Refine