Nickname: Pripps
Breed: Chinese Crested dog "Hairless"
Born: 13 june 2009
Sex: Female
Hips: -
Elbows: -
Breeder: Niina Johansen, Finland
Owner: Jessica Holmberg + breeder, Finland

Merits:


Pedigree:

FIN CH Candy Queen´s Mister Tyson INT CH FIN CH DK CH EST CH ESTW-02 Zhannel´s Peter Pan Zhannel´s Hocus Pocus
Zhannel´s Yum-Yum
Doris Day De Gabritho C.I.B RU CH NL CH BG CH BY CH EUW WW RKFV Sampan Basta
Lucretia Of Duke´s Paradijs
Sippelins Ghost Whisperer Jeton Dór De Gabritho C.I.B C.I.B HR CH HU CH HR CH AT CH AT JCH SL CH Zholesk Truffaldino
HU JCH Bohemian Synphonie De Gabritho
Sippelins Forever a Jewel FIN CH N CH My-Little Tommy
FIN CH Sippelins Freak Like Me